MatchTrak | S11E54-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 10/22-10/28

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU10 - Region R54 TeamsBU10 - Region R54 Teams
Andy Orr ( Smashing Pumpkins ) 6 2 - 1 - 3 16 8 8 34 0 34 5.67 0
Clint Rau 6 2 - 1 - 3 12 8 4 32 0 32 5.33 0
David Vega ( Ninja Wreckers ) 6 1 - 3 - 2 17 22 -5 24 0 24 4.00 0
Herbert Becerra ( VENOM ) 6 0 - 4 - 2 7 29 -22 12 0 12 2.00 0
Jeremy Worth ( Neon Ninjas ) 6 2 - 0 - 4 14 9 5 37 0 37 6.17 0
Julio Puma ( The Soccer Blasters ) 6 4 - 0 - 2 26 11 15 46 0 46 7.67 0
Kevin Sequeira ( Fire Phoenix ) 6 0 - 3 - 3 5 12 -7 14 0 14 2.33 0
Raul Garcia-Ortiz ( Fire Foxes ) 6 2 - 1 - 3 13 11 2 33 0 33 5.50 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R54 TeamsBU12 - Region R54 Teams
Ana Blas ( Blue Bemons ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 29 11 18 51 0 51 8.50 0
Hunter Mitchell ( Daredevils ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 3 31 -28 3 0 3 0.50 0
John Currie ( Vipers ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 16 29 -13 26 0 26 4.33 0
Tiffany Weston ( Team elite ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 29 6 23 52 0 52 8.67 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R54 TeamsBU14 - Region R54 Teams
David Abbott 9 1 - 8 - 0 22 40 -18 28 0 28 3.11 0
Jason Dykes ( Orange Justice ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 25 16 9 66 0 66 7.33 0
Joe Cantlin ( Cerritos FC ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 34 24 10 62 0 62 6.89 0
Miguel Lopez ( Silver Strikers ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 27 28 -1 53 0 53 5.89 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Lance Kim ( Falconers ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 7 28 -21 6 0 6 1.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R54 TeamsGU10 - Region R54 Teams
George Soares ( Purple Thunder ) 6 4 - 0 - 2 11 2 9 43 0 43 7.17 0
Jennifer Palafox 6 1 - 3 - 2 5 11 -6 18 0 18 3.00 0
Joshua Kim ( Cheeto Tigers ) 6 3 - 1 - 2 9 6 3 36 0 36 6.00 0
Juan Orozco ( Purple Dragons ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 9 10 -1 28 0 28 4.67 0
Juan Orozco ( Purple Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juan Santoro ( Cherry Bombs ) 6 1 - 3 - 2 5 6 -1 18 0 18 3.00 0
Kevin Dominguez 6 1 - 3 - 2 6 10 -4 19 0 19 3.17 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R54 TeamsGU12 - Region R54 Teams
Damion Davidson 6 2 - 3 - 1 8 14 -6 23 0 23 3.83 0
Herbert Becerra ( WOLF PACK ) 6 1 - 2 - 3 13 17 -4 25 0 25 4.17 0
Jose Hernandez 6 3 - 1 - 2 23 5 18 38 0 38 6.33 0
Joshua Palafox ( Joshua Palafox ) 6 4 - 0 - 2 19 6 13 48 0 48 8.00 0
Melissa Toney ( Dream Crushers ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 7 34 -27 10 0 10 1.67 0
Richard Jaramillo ( Terminators ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 15 9 6 35 0 35 5.83 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Amber Hordyk ( Hell’s Belles ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 20 19 1 33 0 33 5.50 0
Chris Martin 9 8 - 0 - 1 54 2 52 83 0 83 9.22 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Hernandez Miguel ( Cerritos ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 22 5 17 16 0 16 2.29 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]